Classement Général

PlaceCoureurMembre Pts MPF
1Shigure Kosaka Klauser22h14m37.97s75
2Maxime Dandoy max233115.79s68
3Sandy Casar Klauser19.79s63
4Takeshi Tatsumi Klauser20.69s60
5Jeanne Dark Klauser21.79s57
6Jack Leibott Ariston21.79s54
7Jo Le Clodo Klauser21.79s51
8Maximillion Pegasus Klauser29.9s48
9Kotaro Katsura Klauser30.01s45
10Collyn Bertrand Collyn34.01s44
11Dick Van Dyke Ariston34.01s42
12Olivier olive34.01s41
13Bzzintana bzzèè42.37s39
14Jjoss Haywatt Ariston42.37s38
15Eikichi Onizuka Klauser44.48s36
16Tabata Saika Klauser44.48s35
17Rudy Dev Iron Trail44.91s33
18Dudule Théo Casar47.69s32
19Jonathan Joestar Klauser48.27s30
20Adrien Legoff874 49.69s29
21David Gaudu Xcider2956.7s27
22Jotaro Kujo Klauser57.91s26
23Robbie Mcewen Tacki57.91s24
24Tackarou Lépluvit Legoff874 01m01.91s23
25Lucien Lancien Chtiroue01m01.91s21
26Guylain Lambert Chtiroue01m04.06s20
27Freddy Mairkx Chtiroue01m04.06s18
28Altea altea8801m05.06s18
29Thor Bogebjerg Vintage01m08.27s17
30Rori Kavanagh Zubasion01m10.27s17
31Sylvain Chavanel Klauser01m10.27s15
32Johaness Klauser Klauser01m10.27s15
33Teddy Teuma Thierry01m10.27s14
34Marco MAMCEDICO01m42.74s14
35Romain Lechat Pastout01m47.53s12
36Lambi Lambi02m14.85s12
37Marcus Gomez hakmon2902m18.85s11
38Izaya Orihara Klauser02m22s11
39Casper Nielsen Thierry02m23.21s9
40Alessandro Petacchi roums59 02m27.21s9
41Edgar Gamel hasardeux02m27.21s8
42Buenza IdMou02m27.21s8
43Lazare Amani Thierry03m11.68s6
44Bouzini Bouzini03m11.68s6
45Nairobzz bzzèè03m12s5
46François Simon roums59 03m32.72s5
47Tohan Booseeuw Legoff874 03m32.72s3
48Jens Van Mato Mato03m32.72s3
49Chris Guigui guigui197305m50.24s2
50Fabien Vermeersch Pat5605m56.62s2
51Jasper Olafsson Pithek05m56.62s
52Primoz Roglic ballack15005m56.62s
53Amstrong Amstrong05m56.62s
54Mattia Cattaneo Olivier Zaugg05m56.62s
55Zabel Vins91606m08.66s
56Wout Van Overschelde Martdieb06m13.66s
57Delavault Alain delavaulta06m17.66s
58Malchancher SMOLIK06m17.66s
59Bouteiller Thomas Thomas0206m44.37s
60Pass Parla pass2708m06.13s
61Kintorovych kinto09m04.02s
62Aurel Auregaga09m04.02s
63Smolik SMOLIK09m04.02s
64Indurain Amstrong09m04.02s
65Trablazer Trablazer09m04.02s
66Benji Lad Benji1309m04.02s
67Gaetancor Gaetcor09m04.02s
68Cédric Pinot Rapha10m25.59s
69Thomas De Gendt Pat5610m35.82s
70Kevin Van Melsen Pat5610m35.82s
71Dubois TIBEE10m35.82s
72Karl Savoie Yuitre10m46.69s
73Aimé De Gendt Pat5610m46.69s
74Marie Thierry Alinsuedepleingré.10m46.69s
75Dujardin PCO7510m46.69s
76Marc Beaufland paul0816010m46.69s
77Botmob Bobot14m49.08s
78Dudu Biton Benn14m59.95s
79Joao Almeida Michal Kwiatkowski14m59.95s
80Henri Grigiol Henri Grigiol14m59.95s
81Diego Lopez Olivier5914m59.95s
82Testi Muxitum14m59.95s
83Manami Sangaku vaiceurum14m59.95s
84Neilstrug Lance Lance14m59.95s
85Iron Maiden Classman14m59.95s
86Ju Vino Court Off Vino14m59.95s
87Wally Wally14m59.95s
88Gangstas LesGangstas15m48.67s
89Clement Meyer Clement.M.15m48.67s
90Mayeul Tischhauser Culturia16m56.81s
91Sarid sarid16m56.81s
92Jean Bonbeur Vega19m53.23s
93Aldebert vincent.hiroux22m21.1s
94Daril Impey Barloworld22m24.13s
95Dulaert Dulic22m24.13s
96Taburin lolovelo22m24.13s
97Croustix Croustix22m24.13s
98Alaramass DaGnu22m24.13s
99Bobot Bobot22m24.13s
100Thorens Hushoigt cefhcl22m24.13s
101Greg Lemond SuperGone22m24.13s
102Mat Ricco Matricco23m06.99s
103Mange Un Vino23m55.71s
104Gert Steegmans Van Petegem26m43.78s
105Rein Taaramae Michal Kwiatkowski26m43.78s
106Jack Normand jakache28m07.1s
^